Monday, February 25, 2019

BTB Piccowaxen Wk 26

Time:   2:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Piccowaxen Community Center

Additional information

BTB Somers Week 26

Time:   2:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Somers Community Center

Additional information

BTB Davis Wk 26

Time:   3:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Davis Middle School

Additional information

BTB Hanson Wk 26

Time:   3:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Hanson Community Center

Additional information

BTB Henson Wk 26

Time:   3:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Henson Community Center

Additional information

BTB Mattawoman Wk 26

Time:   3:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Mattawoman Community Center

Additional information

BTB Smallwood Wk 26

Time:   3:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Smallwood Community Center

Additional information

BTB Stoddert Wk 26

Time:   3:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Stoddert Community Center

Additional information

Swim Kidz Flipperz

Time:   4:50P -  5:20P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Swim Kidz Paddlerz

Time:   4:50P -  5:15P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

ARC WSI DMW

Time:   5:00P -  9:00P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Conditioning

Time:   5:00P -  5:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Tiny Tumblers M5P

Time:   5:00P -  5:45P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Red-Beginner M5P

Time:   5:00P -  5:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Swim Kidz Flipperz

Time:   5:25P -  5:55P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Swim Kidz Snorklerz

Time:   5:25P -  5:55P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Blue-Interm. M6P

Time:   6:00P -  6:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Bronze M6P

Time:   6:00P -  6:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Begin Cheer

Time:   6:00P -  6:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Twisters M6P

Time:   6:00P -  6:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Swim Kidz Paddlerz

Time:   6:00P -  6:35P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Swim Kidz Paddlerz

Time:   6:00P -  6:30P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Challenge 2 B Fit

Time:   6:30P -  7:15P

Location:  Hanson Community Center

Additional information

Little Engineers

Time:   6:30P -  7:15P

Location:  Davis Middle School

Additional information

Swim Kidz Snorklerz

Time:   6:35P -  7:05P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Swim Kidz Flipperz

Time:   6:35P -  7:05P

Location:  Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.

Additional information

Zumba Fitness Matta

Time:   7:00P -  8:00P

Location:  Mattawoman Community Center

Additional information

Inter/Adv Cheer M7P

Time:   7:00P -  7:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

Red-Beginner M7P

Time:   7:00P -  7:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information

White-Adv.Beg. M7P

Time:   7:00P -  7:55P

Location:  Elite Gymnastics

Additional information